Is Overload sundae funday protein bar Egg Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Milk Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate), Polydextrose (Prebiotic Fiber), Erythritol, Palm Kernel Oil, Water, Almonds, Glycerin, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sodium Caseinate, Peanuts, Natural Flavors, Unsweetened Chocolate, Contains 2% or less of the following: Cocoa Butter, Salt, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Butter (Cream, Salt), Baking Soda, Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Annatto Extract (Color), Beet Root Powder (Color), Gum Arabic, Sunflower Lecithin, Steviol Glycosides (Stevia).
Check Overload sundae funday protein bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Overload sundae funday protein bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 5 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


