Is OVERNIGHT OATS WITH COCONUT & CACAO, COCONUT & CACAO Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almond Milk (Water, Almond Butter), Rolled Oats, Coconut Milk Powder, Coconut Nectar, Rice Milk Powder, Shredded Coconut, Buckwheat Groats, Almonds, Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds, Puffed Amaranth, Cacao Powder, Vegan Cultured Dextrose, Sea Salt, Cinnamon
Check OVERNIGHT OATS WITH COCONUT & CACAO, COCONUT & CACAO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OVERNIGHT OATS WITH COCONUT & CACAO, COCONUT & CACAO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Where to buy
OVERNIGHT OATS WITH COCONUT & CACAO, COCONUT & CACAO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Breakfast Item · Dried, Pouch


