Is Ovo - Vegetarian Food Crispi Roll 12 Grain & Seaweed Non-Fried Energy Snack Natural Biscuit 18 Rolls, 6.35 Ounce Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oatmeal
oatmeal
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Brown Rice, Husked Lotus, Pearl Barley, Buckwheat, Rice, Oatmeal, Pea, Small Red Beans, Mung Beans, Speckled Kidney Beans, Black Soybeans, Black Glutinous Rice, Corn, Seaweed Powder, Palm Oil, Granulated Sugar, Soy Sauce Powder, Maltodextrin, Wheat
Check Ovo - Vegetarian Food Crispi Roll 12 Grain & Seaweed Non-Fried Energy Snack Natural Biscuit 18 Rolls, 6.35 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ovo - Vegetarian Food Crispi Roll 12 Grain & Seaweed Non-Fried Energy Snack Natural Biscuit 18 Rolls, 6.35 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Ovo - Vegetarian Food Crispi Roll 12 Grain & Seaweed Non-Fried Energy Snack Natural Biscuit 18 Rolls, 6.35 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Roll


