Is Ovol Drops Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aluminum Magnesium Silicate, Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, Citric Acid, Flavour, Hydrogen Peroxide, Polyoxyl-8-stearate, Purified Water, Saccharine Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sucrose
Check Ovol Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ovol Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ovol Drops is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
On The Go


