Is Owens Ham Steaks, 8 count, 32 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Owens Ham Steaks, 8 count, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Owens Ham Steaks, 8 count, 32 oz is available at 3 retailers

KrogerUnited SupermarketsWalmart

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking