Is Owens Roll Sausage Italian 1.0 lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Each Of The Following, Slat, Dextrose, Paprika, Monosodium Glutamate, Potassium Lactate
Check Owens Roll Sausage Italian 1.0 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Owens Roll Sausage Italian 1.0 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Owens Roll Sausage Italian 1.0 lb is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Roll
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


