Is Owl's Brew Chai Pina Colada Cocktail Mixer, 16 Fl Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh-brewed Organic Tea (Water, Black Tea, Chai Spices: Cinnamon, Cardamom, Cloves, Ginger, Coconut), Organic Agave, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Coconut Water (Liquid From Coconuts), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check Owl's Brew Chai Pina Colada Cocktail Mixer, 16 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Owl's Brew Chai Pina Colada Cocktail Mixer, 16 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking