Is Owyn Complete Nutrition Shake Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, OWYN Protein Blend (pea protein, organic flaxseed oil, oat powder, organic pumpkin seed protein), tapioca dextrin, sunflower oil, organic cane sugar, natural flavor, vitamin & mineral powder, sunflower lecithin, cinnamon powder, monk fruit extract, himalayan pink salt, natural caffeine (from green coffee beans).
Check Owyn Complete Nutrition Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Owyn Complete Nutrition Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


