Is Owyn Plant Based Protein Cookies & Creamless Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OWYN Protein Blend (pea protein concentrate, pumpkin protein, chia protein), organic cane sugar, chocolate cookie crumb (tapioca starch, rice flour, sugar, cocoa processed with alkali, sunflower oil, salt, vanilla extract, sodium bicarbonate), natural flavors, organic rebaudioside A (organic stevia), silica, monk fruit extract, sea salt, Superfoods & Greens Blend (kale, spinach, broccoli), mineralized seaweed, Bacillus coagulans, and flaxseed.

Check Owyn Plant Based Protein Cookies & Creamless against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast