Is Owyn Protein Shake Cookies N' Creamless Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water OWYN Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Organic Pumpkin Seed Protein), Vegetable Fiber, Organic Cane Sugar, Sunflower OL Natural Flavors, Cocca Powder, Sunflower Lectinc Guar Gum, Monk Fruit Extract, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt
Check Owyn Protein Shake Cookies N' Creamless against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Owyn Protein Shake Cookies N' Creamless in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


