Is Ox & Palm Corned Beef Original Chunky Style in Tapered Can, 11.5 oz Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED BEEF, WATER, SALT, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Ox & Palm Corned Beef Original Chunky Style in Tapered Can, 11.5 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ox & Palm Corned Beef Original Chunky Style in Tapered Can, 11.5 oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch
Lactose Free? Ox & Palm Corned Beef Original Chunky Style in Tapered Can, 11.5 oz Can | Spoonful