Is Oxo 12 Beef Stock Cubes 71g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (With Added Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Salt, Maize Starch, Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium Guanylate), Colour (Ammonia Caramel), Beef Fat, Autolysed Yeast Extract, Dried Beef Bonestock, Flavourings, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Onion Powder
Check Oxo 12 Beef Stock Cubes 71g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxo 12 Beef Stock Cubes 71g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oxo 12 Beef Stock Cubes 71g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Cube
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


