Is Oxtail Seasoning 3.5 oz (99g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Brown Sugar, Garlic, Onion.
Check Oxtail Seasoning 3.5 oz (99g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxtail Seasoning 3.5 oz (99g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Where to buy
Oxtail Seasoning 3.5 oz (99g) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSnacking


