Is Oxy whey lean protein Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (Non-GMO), Whey Protein Concentrate (Non-GMO), Natural Flavour, Salt, Vegetable Gums (Cellulose, Xanthan, Carrageenan), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Sweetener (Sucralose), Digestive Enzymes (ProHydrolase®, Lactase), Probiotic (Lactobacillus Rhamnosus GG).

Check Oxy whey lean protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSnacking