Is Oxygen Date and Garlic Sauce, Date and Garlic Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, DATE SYRUP (16%), VINEGAR, STARCH MODIFIED (THICKENER), GARLIC (2%), SALT, SPICES.
Check Oxygen Date and Garlic Sauce, Date and Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxygen Date and Garlic Sauce, Date and Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSilky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSaladTopping


