Is Oxygen Vegan Pomegranate Plum Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE (31%), PLUM (31%), PECTIN (GELLING AGENT), CITRIC ACID (ACIDITY REGULATOR), ELDERBERRY AND BLACK CARROT EXTRACT (COLOR ENHANCERS)
Check Oxygen Vegan Pomegranate Plum Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxygen Vegan Pomegranate Plum Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingTopping


