Is Oxyshred Pins Colada Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
- calcium pantothenate
- riboflavin
- L-tyrosine
- +2 more
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
filtered carbonated water, l-carnitine tartrate, natural flavour, taurine, acidity regulators (malic acid, tartaric acid, citric acid, sodium citrate), sweetener (sucralose), l-tyrosine, caffeine anhydrous, bitter orange, green tea extract, preservative (potassium sorbate), ascorbic acid, niacinamide, gum gum, guarana, vitamin e, riboflavin, thiamine hydrochloride, vitamin b6, calcium pantothenate, vitamin a, chromium hydrochloride, vitamin b9, chromium picolinate, vitamin b12
Check Oxyshred Pins Colada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oxyshred Pins Colada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
JELLY BEANS, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CAPPUCCINO, CARAMEL CORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COCONUT, COTTON CANDY, A&W CREAM SODA, DR PEPPER, FRENCH VANILLA, GREEN APPLE, JUICY PEAR, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, LICORICE, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, PINA COLADA, POMEGRANATE, RED APPLE, A&W ROOT BEER, SIZZLING CINNAMON, STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE, SUNKIST TANGERINE, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TOP BANANA, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY CHERRY, WATERMELON
Buzzballz Chillerz Pinapple Colada Chiller Cocktail, 187 ml
Naked Pina Colada
Margaritaville Piña Colada Drink Mix, Contains Artificial Flavor, 12 Count, 0.70 fl oz
Outshine Fruit Blends Piña Colada


