Is PLAYA VIBE SPARKLING PINA COLADA EDITION Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- riboflavin
- calcium carbonate
- natural flavor
- taurine
riboflavin
Dietitian noteRiboflavin, also known as vitamin B2 and lactoflavin, can be derived from many sources, including plants, dairy, eggs, fish and meat. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Taurine, Citric Acid, Guarana Seed Extract, Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Calcium Carbonate, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid, Glucuronolactone, Ginger Root Extract, Calcium Pantothen, Niacinamide, Natural Flavor, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Chromium Chelate, Cyanocobalamin
Check PLAYA VIBE SPARKLING PINA COLADA EDITION against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PLAYA VIBE SPARKLING PINA COLADA EDITION in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach
Naked Juice Pina Colada Juice Vegan Smoothie - 15.2 fl oz
SUGAR FREE TWIN POPS, CHERRY, GRAPE, BANANA, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, PINA COLADA
Mr & Mrs T Pina Colada Non- Alcoholic Mix, 1 L, Made with Cane Sugar, Shelf Stable, Plastic Bottle
Celsius Retro Vibe Sparkling Sherbet Slush Edition
About this product
Beverage · Can


