This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image

Description

Lightly carbonated beverage delivers pronounced peach flavor with bright, fruity notes and a subtly sweet finish. Texture is effervescent and crisp, with fine bubbles and a smooth mouthfeel. Commonly consumed chilled as a standalone refreshment, paired with brunch, or used as a mixer in cocktails; reviewers note flavor and aroma.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated filtered water, Citric acid, Sucralose, Natural flavor, Beta-carotene (Color).

Check Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach is available at 5 retailers

Harris TeeterIGATargetVitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Peach Vibe Sparkling White Peach | Spoonful