Is OXYWHEY Daily Lean Whey Protein Choc Caramel Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (Non-GMO), Whey Protein Concentrate (Non-GMO), Natural Flavor, Salt, Alkalized Cocoa Powder, Gum Blend (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Sunflower Lecithin, Sucralose, ProHydrolase, Beta Carotene (Color), Lactase, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus GG (Probiotics)

Check OXYWHEY Daily Lean Whey Protein Choc Caramel Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie