Is Oykos Apple & Cinnamon Greek Style Yogurts Soy Free?
Ingredients
yogurt (milk), sugar, apple, modified maize starch, flavours, stabiliser (pectin), cinnamon, acidity regulators (sodium citrate, citric acid, calcium citrate), for allergens, see underlined
Check Oykos Apple & Cinnamon Greek Style Yogurts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oykos Apple & Cinnamon Greek Style Yogurts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Oykos Apple & Cinnamon Greek Style Yogurts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


