Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is Oykos Blueberry Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt Dessert 4x110g Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Yoghurt ( Milk ) Sugar Blueberry (6%) Blueberry Puree (2%) Modified Maize Starch Acidity regulators (Sodium citrate, Citric acid) Natural flavouring Thickener (Locust bean gum) Carrot and Hibiscus Concentrate.

Check Oykos Blueberry Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt Dessert 4x110g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oykos Blueberry Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt Dessert 4x110g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Yogurt · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Oykos Blueberry Luxury Greek Style Yoghurt Dessert 4x110g | Spoonful