Is Oykos Coconut Based Greek Style Dairy Free Salted Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (coconut Water, Coconut Cream) (58%), Water, Sugar, Modified Starch (tapioca, Maize), Caramelised Sugar (1%), Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, Stabiliser (pectin), Concentrated Lemon Juice, Live Cultures. Contains Coconut. May Contain Soy.

Check Oykos Coconut Based Greek Style Dairy Free Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oykos Coconut Based Greek Style Dairy Free Salted Caramel is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping