Is OYSTER CRACKERS GREAT FOR SOUP! Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA AND/OR PALM AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS, SALT, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF: BAKING SODA, YEAST, SODIUM SULFITE, ENZYMES, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR.
Check OYSTER CRACKERS GREAT FOR SOUP! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OYSTER CRACKERS GREAT FOR SOUP! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker, Dried
Flavor
SaltyMild
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SoupSnacking


