Is Ozark Chipotle Roasted Cashews, Chipotle Roasted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, GROUND CHIPOTLE PEPPER, CRUSHED BELL PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, SEA SALT, CHILI PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER. OTHER SPICES.

Check Ozark Chipotle Roasted Cashews, Chipotle Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladOn The Go