Is Ozean Fun Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, gelatine, modified starch, reconstituted fruit juices (3.1%) (apple lychee, pineapple), acid (citric acid), thickener (pectin), flavourings, acidity regulator (sodium citrate), vegetable oils (coconut medium chain triglycerides, sunflower), glazing agents (carnauba wax, beeswax), colours (tartrazine, allura red AC, brilliant blue FCF).

Check Ozean Fun Gummies against your own diets in the app.