Is Ozeki Sake Platinum 300ml 16.0% Alc. / Vol Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Junmai Daiginjo Flavor: Light & Fragrant Characteristics: Ozeki Sake Platinum Is The Pinnacle Of Ozeki Sake Products Brewed In California, This Junmai Daiginjo Sake Has A Refreshingly Dry Sake With A Fruity Aroma, So Each Time You Drink Sake, Open The Bottle To Enjoy The Very Fresh Taste Of Ozeki Sake Platinum, Sake Meter Value: 7 Alcohol: 16% Acidity: 1,4 Polish Rate: 50% Food Pairing: Steak, Sauteed Mushroom, Raw Oyster

Check Ozeki Sake Platinum 300ml 16.0% Alc. / Vol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ozeki Sake Platinum 300ml 16.0% Alc. / Vol is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep