Is Ozery Bakery Snack Rounds Apple Cinn - 10.6 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Ascorbic Acid (Natural Dough Conditioner), Niacin [Vitamin B-3], Iron [Ferrous Sulphate], Thiamin Mononitrate [Vitamin B-1], Riboflavin [Vitamin B-2], Folic Acid], Whole Grain Whole Wheat Flour Including Germ, Filtered Water, Sulfite-Free Apples, Raisins (Raisins, Sunflower Oil), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Sour Dough (Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour (Niacin [Vitamin B-3], Iron [Ferrous Sulphate], Thiamin Mononitrate [Vitamin B-1), Riboflavin [Vitamin B-2], Folic Acid), Filtered Water, Sea Salt, Yeast, Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil), Yeast, Sea Salt, Sunflower Oil, Ground Cinnamon Natural Flavors, Amylase (Enzyme).

Check Ozery Bakery Snack Rounds Apple Cinn - 10.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ozery Bakery Snack Rounds Apple Cinn - 10.6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go