Is Ozery Family Bakery Bites / Bouchées Brioche Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Rice Syrup Powder), Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Natural Flavours, Salt.

Check Ozery Family Bakery Bites / Bouchées Brioche against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Ozery Family Bakery Bites / Bouchées Brioche | Spoonful