Is P-Nuttles Butter Toffee Peanuts Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sugar, Butter, Salt. Contains Peanuts, Milk. Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Tree Nuts, Soy And Wheat. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Egg.

Check P-Nuttles Butter Toffee Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

P-Nuttles Butter Toffee Peanuts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
NuttyButterySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking