Is P-Nuttles Butter Toffee Peanuts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Sugar, Butter, Salt. Contains Peanuts, Milk. Manufactured On Equipment That Also Processes Products Containing Tree Nuts, Soy And Wheat. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Egg.
Check P-Nuttles Butter Toffee Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open P-Nuttles Butter Toffee Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
P-Nuttles Butter Toffee Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
NuttyButterySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


