Is Pace Beer & Cheese Dip, 15 oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEPPER JACK CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES), BEER (MALTED BARLEY, CORN SYRUP, HOPS, YEAST), SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, SUGAR, ENZYME MODIFIED CHEDDAR CHEESE (CHEDDAR CHEESE [MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], CREAM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ENZYMES), DISODIUM PHOSPHATE-DIHYDRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DATEM, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, TRISODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORING (CONTAINS MALT EXTRACT), SODIUM ALGINATE, HYDROLYZED DAIRY SOLIDS, SORBIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, CALCIUM CARBONATE, RED PEPPER, FLAVORING, MOLASSES, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, CARAMEL COLOR, CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), MIXED TRIGLYCERIDES, WHEY, POTATO MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK, ACACIA GUM, YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID.

Check Pace Beer & Cheese Dip, 15 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pace Beer & Cheese Dip, 15 oz. is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sWalmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking