Is Pace Cheese Melt, 32 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Water, Whey, Cheese Culture, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sodium Phosphate, Milk Protein Concentrate, Cream, Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Lactic Acid, Sodium Alginate, Sorbic Acid, Apo Carotenal And Annatto (Color), Sodium Citrate, Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate
Check Pace Cheese Melt, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pace Cheese Melt, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pace Cheese Melt, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
GooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCooking


