Is Pace Four Chile Pepper Salsa | Poblano N Corn Salsa Bundle 2 Pack 15oz Each Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Tomato, Chiles

Check Pace Four Chile Pepper Salsa | Poblano N Corn Salsa Bundle 2 Pack 15oz Each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pace Four Chile Pepper Salsa | Poblano N Corn Salsa Bundle 2 Pack 15oz Each is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping