Is Pace Hot & Sweet Mango Habanero Chunky Texas Salsa Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yellow Tomato Puree (Water, Yellow Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Crushed Tomatoes (Water, Crushed Tomato Concentrate), Jalapeno Peppers, Mango Puree, Onions, Habanero Peppers, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic, Cilantro, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavoring

Check Pace Hot & Sweet Mango Habanero Chunky Texas Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pace Hot & Sweet Mango Habanero Chunky Texas Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Dip · Pouch, Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep