Is Pacha Buckwheat Sourdough Bread Loaf Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sprouted Buckwheat*, Raisins*, Coconut Sugar*, Cinnamon*, Sea Salt

Check Pacha Buckwheat Sourdough Bread Loaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweetSpicy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking