Is Pacha Soap Spearmint Lemongrass 113g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Elaeis Guineensis (Palm) Oil*º†, Elaeis Guineensis (Palm) Kernel Oil*º†, Water, Olea Europaea (Olive) Fruit Oilº, Sodium Hydroxide**, Butyrospermum Parkii (Unrefined Shea) Butterº^, Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oilº, Mentha Viridis (Spearmint) Leaf Oil, Cymbopogon Schoenanthus (Lemongrass) Oil, Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil, Beta-Carotene, Tocopherol, Ultramarine, Iron Oxide.
Check Pacha Soap Spearmint Lemongrass 113g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacha Soap Spearmint Lemongrass 113g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


