Is PACIFIC COAST FRUIT, ORGANIC PICO DE GALLO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC YELLOW ONION, LIME JUICE, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPER, ORGANIC CILANTRO, KOSHER SALT, BLACK PEPPER.

Check PACIFIC COAST FRUIT, ORGANIC PICO DE GALLO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSalad ToppingSnacking