Is Pacific Foods Low Sodium Organic Free-Range Chicken Broth, 8 oz Carton (4 Pack) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

PFO ORG LS CKN BRTH PRISMA

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC CHICKEN BROTH, ORGANIC CHICKEN FLAVOR, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC YEAST EXTRACT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Pacific Foods Low Sodium Organic Free-Range Chicken Broth, 8 oz Carton (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep