Is Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Caribbean Black Bean Soup, 10g Protein per Serving, Hearty and Flavorful, 17 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Chicken Bone Broth (Water, Chicken (Organic), Onions (Organic), Carrots (Organic), Celery (Organic), Spices (Organic), Rosemary Extract (Organic) (Antioxidant) (Organic)), Black Beans (Organic), Onions (Organic), Red Bell Pepper (Organic), Brown Rice (Organic), Apple Juice Concentrate (Organic), Cornstarch (Organic), Orange Juice Concentrate (Organic), Garlic (Organic), Ginger Puree (Organic), Sea Salt, Spices (Organic), Cider Vinegar (Organic)

Check Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Caribbean Black Bean Soup, 10g Protein per Serving, Hearty and Flavorful, 17 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Foods Organic Bone Broth Caribbean Black Bean Soup, 10g Protein per Serving, Hearty and Flavorful, 17 fl oz is available at 9 retailers

AmazonCentral MarketHy-VeeKrogerRalphsSmith'sTargetVitacostWalmart

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunchOn The Go