Is Pacific Foods Organic Free Range Chicken Broth Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken broth (Water, Chicken*, Rosemary extract* (Antioxidant)*, Cane sugar, Yeast extract, Onion powder*. *Organic.

Check Pacific Foods Organic Free Range Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep