Is Pacific Gold Reserve Cracked Peppercorn Turkey Jerky Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Water, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavor, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Plum Juice Concentrate, Carrot Juice Concentrate
Check Pacific Gold Reserve Cracked Peppercorn Turkey Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Gold Reserve Cracked Peppercorn Turkey Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific Gold Reserve Cracked Peppercorn Turkey Jerky is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
PepperySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


