Is Pacific Gold Reserve Japanese Style Teriyaki Beef Jerky Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass Feed Beef, Sugar, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Brown Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Ginger Juice, Garlic Juice, Cultured Celery Powder, Black Pepper, Ground Ginger, Garlic Powder, Sea Salt
Check Pacific Gold Reserve Japanese Style Teriyaki Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Gold Reserve Japanese Style Teriyaki Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific Gold Reserve Japanese Style Teriyaki Beef Jerky is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


