Is Pacific Gold Steak Bites Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Flank Steak, Brown Sugar, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Natural Flavorings, Garlic Powder, Spices, Sugar, Cultured Celery Powder, Onion Powder, Yeast Extract.
Check Pacific Gold Steak Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Gold Steak Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


