Is PACIFIC HARBOR, PASTEURIZED CRABMEAT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED SWIMMING CRAB MEAT, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN COLOR)
Check PACIFIC HARBOR, PASTEURIZED CRABMEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PACIFIC HARBOR, PASTEURIZED CRABMEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Free Range Chicken Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Unsalted Chicken Bone Broth - 32oz
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Kraft Singles Cheese Product Pasteurized Prepared American - 24 Count
Velveeta Cheese Product Pasteurized Recipe Original - 32 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep


