Is Pacific Natural Foods Hemp Vanilla - Unsweetened - Case Of 12 - 32 Fl Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hemp Seedmilk (Filtered Water, Organic Hemp Seeds), Organic Vanilla Flavor, Gellan Gum, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Pacific Natural Foods Hemp Vanilla - Unsweetened - Case Of 12 - 32 Fl Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Natural Foods Hemp Vanilla - Unsweetened - Case Of 12 - 32 Fl Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieCoffee