Is Pacific Natural Foods Rosemary Potato Chowder Soup, 17.6 oz (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Potatoes, Cream (Milk), Onion, Celery, Carrot, Cornstarch, Sea Salt, Garlic, Rosemary, Natural Flavor, Contains Milk
Check Pacific Natural Foods Rosemary Potato Chowder Soup, 17.6 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Natural Foods Rosemary Potato Chowder Soup, 17.6 oz (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Creamy Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
Pacific Foods Organic Soup Gluten Free Roasted Red Pepper and Tomato -- 32 fl oz
Pacific Foods Organic Chicken and Wild Rice Soup
Pacific Foods Organic Cream of Chicken Condensed Soup
Where to buy
Pacific Natural Foods Rosemary Potato Chowder Soup, 17.6 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid, Pouch


