Is PACIFIC, ORGANIC BURMESE TOFU Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GARBANZO BEANS*, GARBANZO BEAN FLOUR*, KONJAC FLOUR, SEA SALT.

Check PACIFIC, ORGANIC BURMESE TOFU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich