Is Pacific Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Broth (Filtered Water, Organic Chicken), Organic Chicken Flavor, Natural Chicken Flavor (Chicken Broth, Salt), Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Organic Onion Powder, Turmeric, Organic Flavor
Check Pacific Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pacific Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Pacific Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsSpud CaMetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


