Is Pacific Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken Broth (Filtered Water, Organic Chicken), Organic Chicken Flavor, Natural Chicken Flavor (Chicken Broth, Salt), Organic Evaporated Cane Juice, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Organic Onion Powder, Turmeric, Organic Flavor

Check Pacific Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pacific Organic Chicken Broth Low Sodium is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep